ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13554245
nr 1355 4245
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Hus i vinterskrud. Signed, numbered 334/360, dated -79, ca: 68x63 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Hus i vinterskrud. Signerad, numrerad 334/360, daterad -79, ca: 68x63 cm
SEK 300
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:03:26
17/10 21:23:24
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén